Lista Wystawców 2021

AG HOUSE Małgorzata Ziemiańska
Agnieszka Bińkowska Szczypta Świata
AGRO BIO TEST
Alphany Natalia Abramczyk
Ambasada Zapachu
Api-EKO Sp. z o.o.
Asket
B&K For You Beata Marekwia i Kamila Skaźnik s.c.
Baziółka
Be Eco Aleksandra Flejszar
BE ECO Dobre z Natury
Beepack
Besymbio
Bio Piekarnia w Grzybowej Arce
Bio-logico
Biodegradowalni.pl
Biolife sp. z o.o.
Bioone
BIORYBA
BioRyba Naturalne przetwory rybne i warzywne
Biosfera
Biovana sp. z o.o.
Bloomtag
BLUE CORN
Bożena Świeboda Topak Druk
Charsznickie Pola Natury Spółka z Ograniczoną Odpowiedzialnością sk
Cosval Natural Suplements
COVELANA
Dameco Sp. z o.o.
Dekorex
di C.Zanzi& C. s.s Societa Agricola
Domkove sp. z o.o.
Domowe Sanatorium Zimnoch, Sp.j.
Doti s.j.
ECO MINDSET Sp. z o.o.
Ecoloco
EKOFERT
Ekologiczna Przetwórnia Mikołaj Bator
Ekologiczne Gospodarstwo Rolne Monika Styczek-Kuryluk
Elena Import-Export
Eleniuszki, Elena, Kolagenum Franciszka, Liofichips,Activ Health
English Tea Shop Polska
Ewax Ewa i Jacek Duniec s.j.
Experience Adam Żelezik
Farma Świętokrzyska
Farmy Roztocza
Fenek Sp. z o.o.
Ferma Wysoka Grzęda
Fermy Drobiu Mizgier Tomasz Mizgier
FERTILAN
FOOD MEDIK
Forbake S.A.
Franciszek Jan Węgrzynowski Opakowania Drewniane
Fresh Future sp. z o.o.
Fundacja „Koalicja Sprawiedliwego Handlu” – Fairtrade Polska
Greco
Greentree Group
Heimgart
Helpa
Herbanordpol-Gdańsk
Herbatint
Instytut Ogrodnictwa
JULEKO
Kowalewski Sp. z o.o.
Kultowe Zdrowie
Kuvings Polska
Laboratorium Naturella sp. z o.o.
LaSelva Toskana Feinkost Vertriebs GmbH
Laurus
Locherber Innovative Cosmetics

Locherber Milano
Loveco Sp. z o.o.
Lovish
Lv Organic
Manufaktura Kulinarna Pod Lasem Małgorzata Wawrzusiszyn
MD Labels Jasiński
Medicaline Konrad Malitka
Merkury S.A.
Migliorin
Mirosław Angielczyk Dary Natury
MLB Biotrade sp. z o.o.
Mm Farm
My Eco Brush
Nat sp. z o.o.
Natura Love- świece sojowe
Natural & Fresh
NaturAvena Sp. z o.o.
Natureat
Natvita
Nomak
Onlybio.life
Opakowania drewniane Franciszek Jan Węgrzynowski
Open4Nature Anna Jaworska
Organic Life
Organichouse sp. z o.o.
Owolovo
P.P.U.H. Tłocznia Maurer Krzysztof Maurer
Pagoda Cars Dorota Gierska
Perma-Guard Agro sp. z o.o.
PHUp Dekorex Arkadiusz Karbowski
Piekarnia Hruby i sery z Grzybowa
Piekarnia Piskorek
Piekarnia Piskorek Spółka z Ograniczoną Odpowiedzialnością sk
Polska Izba Żywności Ekologicznej
Poltops sp. z o.o.
Probiotics Polska sp. z o.o.
Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno-Usługowo-Handlowe Niro sp. z o.o.
Przedsiębiorstwo Wielobranżowe Energomark Marek Marchlewski
Purella Food sp. z o.o.
Q100 Sp. z o.o.
RINGANA
Robert Karabon Jetting Systems
Roman Długi Serwis Akpia Asket
Ronic
Royal Green
Sad Danków Dawid Piechota
Sakwa Katarzyna Buc
SanoTint
Siła Natury Sp. z o.o.
SM Pol
Smoggy Kamil Krasowski
SOSTA
Spółka Rolnicza Juchowo Sp. z o.o.
Stewiarnia sp. z o.o.
Stojo
Surovital S.C. M. Rendak, K. Szwed S.C. sc
SWEDEPONIC POLSKA Sp. z o.o.
Szkoła Dobrego Smaku sp. z o.o.
Technology Plus Ukraine LLC
Tłocznia Maurer
Topak Druk
Unmate
Vivai F.lli Zanzi
WELEDA, spol. s r.o.
WOOM
Zakwasownia
ZdroweDaktyle.pl
Zdrowo Namieszane
Żywność Ekologiczna Bio Food sp. z o.o.